GBOL Experten

*Experten mit öffentlichem Namen in der Anmeldung

Acoelomorpha 3 Experten

Amphibia (Amphibien) 3 Experten

Annelida s.l. (Ringelwürmer) 5 Experten

Arachnida (Spinnentiere) 20 Experten

Mario Freudenschuss
Lars Friman
Jörg Spelda
Nils Hein
Martin Lemke

Archaeognatha (Felsenspringer) 3 Experten

Auchenorrhyncha (Zikaden) 7 Experten

Bernd Panassiti

Aves (Vögel) 8 Experten

Sönke Twietmeyer

Bodenfauna (diverse Taxa) 5 Experten

Bryozoa (Moostierchen) 4 Experten

Cnidaria (Nesseltiere) 3 Experten

Coleoptera (Käfer) 37 Experten

Anke Schäfer
Jonas Beller
Dirk Rohwedder
Thomas Hörren
Ute Eulitz
Wolfgang H. Rücker

Crustacea (Krebstiere) 15 Experten

Dermaptera (Ohrwürmer) 4 Experten

Manfred Alban Pfeifer

Dictyoptera 4 Experten

Manfred Alban Pfeifer

Diptera (Zweiflügler) 76 Experten

Anke Schäfer
Stephan v. Woikowsky
Jürgen Esser
Jonas Mortelmans

Entognatha (Sackkiefler) 4 Experten

Ephemeroptera (Eintagsfliegen) 6 Experten

Fauna-Ost SGND 16 Experten

Ute Eulitz

Fungi: Pucciniales (Rostpilze) 11 Experten

Gnathifera 3 Experten

Heteroptera (Wanzen) 12 Experten

Carsten Morkel

Hymenoptera general (Hautflügler) 11 Experten

Jürgen Esser
Anke Schäfer

Hymenoptera: Formicidae (Ameisen) 6 Experten

Hymenoptera: Parasitoide 6 Experten

Lepidoptera (Schmetterlinge) 22 Experten

Ingmar Landeck
Peter H. Roos
Sven Erlacher
Ingmar Landeck

Lichenes (Flechten) 6 Experten

Mammalia (Säugetiere) 8 Experten

Mantodea (Fangschrecken) 1 Experte

Marchantiophytina / Bryophytina / Anthocerotophytina / Lycophytina / Monilophytina 3 Experten

Marine Organismen 2 Experten

Mecoptera (Schnabelfliegen) 3 Experten

Megaloptera (Großflügler) 2 Experten

Mollusca (Weichtiere) 10 Experten

Sönke Twietmeyer

Myriapoda (Tausendfüßer) 13 Experten

Norman Lindner
Jörg Spelda
Hans Simon Reip

Nemathelminthes (Schlauchwürmer) 4 Experten

Nemertini (Schnurwürmer) 3 Experten

Neuroptera (Netzflügler) 3 Experten

Odonata (Libellen) 5 Experten

Jörg Müller

Orthoptera (Heuschrecken) 7 Experten

Ingmar Landeck
Manfred Alban Pfeifer

Phthiraptera (Tierläuse) 2 Experten

Pisces (Fische) 6 Experten

Matthias Geiger

Plathelminthes (Plattwürmer) 3 Experten

Plecoptera (Steinfliegen) 4 Experten

Porifera (Schwämme) 3 Experten

Psocoptera (Staubläuse) 2 Experten

Raphidioptera (Kamelhalsfliegen) 3 Experten

Reptilia (Reptilien) 4 Experten

Siphonaptera (Flöhe) 3 Experten

Spermatophytina (Samenpflanzen) 46 Experten

Philip Testroet

Sternorrhyncha (Pflanzenläuse) 2 Experten

Strepsiptera (Fächerflügler) 3 Experten

Subterrane Fauna 4 Experten

Dieter Weber

Tardigrada (Bärtierchen) 2 Experten

Thysanoptera (Fransenflügler) 3 Experten

Trichoptera (Köcherfliegen) 9 Experten

Zygentoma (Fischchen) 3 Experten